- For Sale
VACANT LAND 2,437 SQM IN PULILAN, BULACAN
₱ 36,555,000.00
PULILAN, BULACAN
Description
FOR SALE: VACANT LAND 2,437 SQM BEST FOR COMMERCIAL USE IN PULILAN, BULACAN
Location: Dulong Malabon, Pulilan, Bulacan
Perfect for: Gas station, restaurant, or commercial strip
Lot Area: 2,437 sqm
Frontage: 160 meters
Price: PhP 15,000 per sqm
Total Net Price: PhP 36,555,000 million (+VAT and other taxes)
(Price may change without prior notice)
For inquiries, contact
CRB Mary Karen Madlangbayan
0909 356 7178
PRC REBL # 1984
#RealEstate #CommercialLand #PulilanBulacan #InvestmentOpportunity #PropertyForSale #PrimeLocation #CommercialProperty #BulacanRealEstate #GasStation #RestaurantLocation #CommercialStrip
Additional Details
- Property Code
- FOR SALE: VACANT LAND 2,437 SQM BEST FOR COMMERCIAL USE IN PULILAN, BULACAN
- Price
- ₱ 36,555,000.00
- Property type
- Lot-Only
- Property status
- Available